Flywheel FunnelsFREE Marketing Audit + 30-Day Content PlanStart your Audit →
For coaches, creators, and digital sellers

See what's working in your business, and exactly what's costing you sales.

No offer yet? An offer that isn't selling? A page that won't convert?

  • ✓Get your Score across 7 Flywheel stages and the #1 place to focus first, whether you're just starting or ready to scale
  • ✓Get a clear offer and a simple funnel that turns your audience into paying customers
  • ✓Follow a day-by-day plan so your next move is never a guess

Get your answers today.

Flywheel Marketing Audit + 30-Day Content PlanYour Flywheel Score, the fix-first stage, and a 30-day calendar$47
The Flywheel Method BlueprintThe full 7-stage method as a premium ebook you keep$27
The Flywheel Prompt Library21 prompts you can use the moment you download$17
Total value$91FREE
Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.
7
Stages audited
30
Day content plan
3
Free resources
5 min
To your plan
The growth engine

The Flywheel Method

The 7-stage system that turns scattered marketing into one engine that compounds, where every post, email, and offer builds on the last instead of starting from zero.

Where do you think you can get better?WHERE OWNERS MISSTHE 7 STAGESWHAT THE METHOD SOLVESFoundationsFuzzy offer, unclear who it's forA sharp offer, clear who it's forAttractPosting with no real planA content plan that pulls people inConvertTraffic shows up, nobody buysOffers that turn visits into salesDeliverBuyers never get a quick winA fast first win, every timeRe-engageYour list never hears from youEmail that brings your list backRetainPast buyers get forgottenPast buyers kept, not forgottenGrowNo repeat sales or communityReferrals, repeat sales & communityThese don't work alone. Run them as one system.That's what turns start-stop marketing into a consistent, sustainable business.
A personalized plan that tells you exactly what to do
Not another PDF that sits in your inbox. Upload one skill and get a real audit of all 7 stages, the one thing to fix first, a rough offer and funnel, your content marketing strategy, and a full 30-day content calendar, all built around your answers.
A real example of what you'll download
Flywheel Audit & Content PlanCreator Studio Co.
62
Your Flywheel Score
Growing
StrongOkayNeeds work
FoundationsAttractConvertDeliverRe-engageRetainGrow
The quick read

Great product and delivery, but traffic isn't converting and past buyers go quiet. First: sharpen the offer, tighten the sales page, then post consistently.

Your first 4 weeks
Wk 1Sharpen your offer and who it's for
Wk 2Rebuild your sales page to convert
Wk 3Launch your 30-day content calendar
Wk 4Turn on a simple win-back email
Your audit, score & strategy
Your 30-Day Content Calendar
One post a day, mapped to your strategy. Here are two, in full.
1
Day 1Attract · Carousel
3 reasons your product isn't selling, and the fix for each
All 7 slides written out for you
HookStakesValueValueValueReceiptsCTA
Swipe through the 3 fixes. The one almost everyone misses is #2.
2
Day 2Attract · Quote graphic
“You don't have a traffic problem. You have an offer people don't understand yet.”
The hard truth most creators need before spending another dollar on ads.
#digitalproducts #coursecreator #onlinebusiness
Every day through Day 30 is mapped like this, each with a caption written for every platform you use.
Two real posts from your calendar
How it works

Run it in three steps

The whole thing takes about five minutes, start to finish.

1

Open your skill

Upload the file into a fresh Claude chat, no special setup or paid account needed. Works in ChatGPT too.

2

Answer a few questions

It'll ask about your current content, platforms, and offer. Real answers get you a real audit.

3

Get your audit + 30-Day Content Plan

A scored breakdown across the 7 stages, your highest-leverage fix, and a full 30-Day Content Calendar.

Plus 2 BONUSES to move faster
Everything you need to actually run the plan, not just read it.
Bonus
The Flywheel Method Blueprint

The Flywheel Method Blueprint

The full 7-stage method the audit is built on, as a premium ebook you keep and reference as you build.

Bonus
The Flywheel Prompt Library

The Flywheel Prompt Library

21 plug-and-play prompts you can use the moment you download, for content, offers, sales, and more.

This isn't a prompt.
It's a system that audits your business.
Most "free audits" are a generic checklist. This one studies your business, builds your plan, and teaches you why.

A one-off AI prompt

×You copy and paste it every single time
×Spits out a generic checklist, same for everyone
×No real method behind the advice
×You are still left guessing what to do next

Your free Flywheel Audit skill

✓Upload it once, then run your audit anytime
✓Studies your business and scores all 7 stages
✓Built on the proven Flywheel Method
✓Hands you a real plan and teaches you the why

Turn scattered marketing into consistent sales.

One upload maps all 7 stages of your marketing and builds the plan, so every post, email, and offer builds on the last.

FoundationsAttractConvertDeliverRe-engageRetainGrow
Everything you get, free
Total value$91FREE
Marketing Audit + 30-Day Content PlanYour Flywheel Score, the fix-first stage, offer & funnel, and a full 30-day content calendar
$47
The Flywheel Method BlueprintThe full 7-stage method as a premium ebook you keep
$27
The Flywheel Prompt Library21 professional prompts you can run the moment you download
$17
Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.